DEWAN PASTORAL PAROKI
Periode 2018-2021
KETUA & WAKIL KETUA
KETUA UMUM
RD Fabianus Muktiyarso
KETUA
RD Thomas Kristiatmo
WAKIL KETUA I
Yulius Age Daryoko
WAKIL KETUA II
Maria Fransiska Endang Kiranawati
SEKRETARIAT
SEKRETARIS I / UMUM
Agustinus Teddy
SEKRETARIS II
Arnold Rurry Patty A. Lajar
EKONOM
EKONOM
Bedjo Stefanus
BENDAHARA I / UMUM
Maria Ivonne Mihardja
BENDAHARA II / PASTORAL
Rosaline Mira Asrikin
WAKIL BENDAHARA II / UMUM
Theresia Liem Yulianti
BENDAHARA III / AKUNTING
Agustinus Danny Rinaldi
BIDANG LITURGI
KETUA BIDANG LITURGI
Eduard Yani
WAKIL KETUA BIDANG LITURGI
Kris Yuliana Setianingsih Lahera
SEKSI PRODIAKON
  1. Richardus Suparno
SEKSI MISDINAR
  1. Antoni Lovendio
  2. Christin Wahyuni
PENDAMPING MISDINAR
  1. Andreas Subagya
  2. Valentina Susiyanti
SEKSI PADUAN SUARA
  1. Sylvia Nurendah Purwaningsih
  2. Kristina Yeni Purwanti
  3. Maria Walburga Sinto Dewi Pratiwi
  4. Maria Mudi Kusuma Witya
SEKSI PEMAZMUR
  1. Marcellina Chrisella Aryono
  2. Theresia Prilly Kartini Witya
  3. Maria Theresia Miranti
  4. Lucia Elisabet Siagian
SEKSI LEKTOR
  1. Fabiola Karin Meiliana
  2. Thomas Aquinas Themmy Mukti Sudjono
  3. Maria Aminah
SEKSI PERANGKAI BUNGA
  1. Agnes Paulina Dwi Kasiyati
  2. Bernadheta Rien Suprapto
  3. Lucia Sartika Urbani
  4. Fransisca Lenny Hermawati
SEKSI AMONG UMAT
  1. Thomas Bambang Tjatur Sapoetro
  2. Albertus Trisusilo
  3. Albertus Suharyono
SEKSI AUDIO VISUAL
  1. Yosafat Mario Surya Aji
  2. Gabriella Elionora Lumenta
BIDANG PEWARTAAN
KETUA BIDANG PEWARTAAN
Thomas Supono
WAKIL KETUA BIDANG PEWARTAAN
Antonius Saidi Mega S
SEKSI KATEKUMEN
  1. Ignatius Tjipto Surya Widjaja
  2. Veronika Flora Rikin
SEKSI KOMPER & BINA IMAN REMAJA
  1. Regina Annamaria Jeany Heryati
  2. Gregorius Hendry Wong
  3. Bernadette Endang Widiyanti
SEKSI SAKRAMEN PENGUATAN
  1. Thomas Aquinas Themmy Mukti Sudjono
  2. Celeste Kowik
SEKSI K2S & KATEKESE UMAT
  1. Antonius Ananto Dhiparedja
  2. Vincentius Suprobo Prabowo Shakti
SEKSI PAK ( SD, SMP, SMA & PT )
  1. Silvester D Lajar
  2. Christina Widiastuti
SEKSI BINA IMAN ANAK
  1. Carolina Gultom
  2. Maria Virginia Oktaviani
BIDANG PERSAUDARAAN
KETUA BIDANG PERSAUDARAAN
Fransiskus Andy Notomuljo
WAKIL KETUA BIDANG PERSAUDARAAN
Agustinus Teguh Supriyanto
SEKSI KELUARGA
  1. Felicianus Mulyadi - Benedicta Kriswardani
  2. Thomas Bambang Tjatur Sapoetro - Veronica Yulianti T.
  3. Alexius Agus Budianto - M. Lea Koe Siong Lie
  4. Adrian Mali - Andriana Effendi
  5. Timotheus Denny Wijaya - Felisia Seto Chandra
  6. Johanes J. Puji Utomo - Theresia Marleen S.
  7. A. Wahyu Agung Prabowo - Melani Dionysius S.
  8. Ancelmus Firdi Exporiyadi - Lucia Sartika Urbani
  9. Sen Hok Sutanto - Fenny Suyanti
  10. Lucas Nasution - Elsa Darina
SEKSI KEPEMUDAAN
  1. Nofryadi Eka Putra
  2. Yanuarius Sedu Godja
SEKSI ORANG MUDA KATOLIK (OMK)
  1. Daniel Xaverius
  2. Ignasius Ivansetia Pasaribu
SEKSI BINA IMAN REMAJA (BAMBU)
  1. Ignatius Michael Liondy
  2. Cynthia Sentosa
SEKSI KERAWAM & HAK
  1. Rachel Elisabeth Margaretha Pelupessy
  2. Maria Veronika Sadmiarti Srimaeni
  3. Dominicus Soedarsono
  4. Yohanes Chrysostomus Turbana Winarsa
BIDANG PELAYANAN
KETUA BIDANG PELAYANAN
Alfred Christian
WAKIL KETUA BIDANG PELAYANAN
Fransiskus Xaverius Suhadi
PENGEMBANGAN SOSIAL EKONOMI
  1. Angela Sugiati
  2. Katarina Sulastri Setiadi
  3. Petrus Lengari
  4. Prando Wandi Situngkir
KOMUNIKASI SOSIAL
  1. Stella Tjasa Subandi
  2. Katharina Veronika Wtu Loda
  3. Irene Lintang Pratiwi
  4. Alexander Ricky Stefano
  5. Fransiskus Xaverius Kevin Sunjaya
  6. Alexander Kenny Sunjaya
  7. Cornelius Dion Fajar Naftali
  8. Joseph Roy Djajasukandhy
AMAL PENGUBURAN KATOLIK / APK
  1. Maria Ignatiana Harjani Pratikna
  2. Angeline Aycke Ekawati
  3. Siane Kosasih
  4. Caecili Rini Wachyu
TOKO BUKU GEREJA
  1. Margareta Verena Lynda
  2. Veronica Endang Asih Yuniarti
HUKUM & ADVOKASI
  1. F.X Soegiharto
  2. Albertus Wahyu Agung Prabowo
BIDANG PENGEMBANGAN LINGKUNGAN
KETUA BIDANG
Petrus Claver Susanto
WAKIL KETUA BIDANG
Stefanus Hermawan Kostaman
KETUA WILAYAH
  1. Anastasia Tuti Sunarti
  2. Paulus Iwan Widjaja
  3. Antonius Ananto Dhiparedja
  4. Gunang Juliarso
  5. Stefanus Dodo Sundaka
  6. Alfonsus Deligoury J Santoso
BAGIAN
KEKARYAWANAN / SDM
Agustinus Teddy
RUMAH TANGGA GEREJA
Agnes Paulina Dwi Kasiyati
RUMAH TANGGA PASTORAN
Maria Margaretha Murtiati
PEMELIHARAAN GEREJA - KOORDINATOR
Fransiskus Xaverius Eka Sunjaya
PEMELIHARAAN GEREJA - ANGGOTA
Nicodemus Christianus Judyono
PEMELIHARAAN GEREJA - ANGGOTA
Daniel Sugianto
TIM KEAMANAN GEREJA - KOORDINATOR
Sebastianus Sri Subianto Kasih
TIM KEAMANAN GEREJA - ANGGOTA
Timotius To Sa Surbakti
TIM KHUSUS & PANITIA / STAF AHLI
KORDINATOR
Alexander Benny Handoyo
ANGGOTA
Johanes Maria Peter Bratasutjahja
ANGGOTA
Fransiskus Borgias Hendra Sutanto