DAFTAR ASISTEN IMAM
PERIODE 2020-2023
Agustinus Teddy
Yosef 1
1
Agustinus Widodo
Hilarius
2
Albertus Suharyono
Bonfilio 2
3
Albertus Tri Susilo
Philipus
4
Albertus Wahyu Agung Prabowo
Ignatius 1
5
Alfons D.L.Y Santoso
Gennaro
6
Aloysius Doddy Soerya
Matheus 1
7
Aloysius Wiryadi Sinanto
Aloysius 1
8
Ancelmus Firdi Exporiyadi
Yosef 2
9
Andreas Harry Wirjadi
Aloysius 4
10
Andreas Yayan Rudianto
De Britto
11
Anselmus Deru Moi
Borromeus 1
12
Antonius Endro Widjanarko
Luisa de Marillac
13
Antonius Saidi Mega Sutrisno
Matheus 2
14
Antonius Sapto Murti Yulianto
Fransiskus
15
Bambang Tjatur Sapoetro Thomas
Ignatius 2
16
Bedjo Stefanus
Aloysius 3 Selatan
17
Benny Alexander Handoyo
Aloysius 6
18
Bonifasius Junaedi Irianto
Bonfilio 2
19
Boudewijn Krisnadi
Paulus
20
Danny Rinaldi
Aloysius 1
21
Dismas Nathanael Lim Pioe
Alloysius 3 Utara
22
Dominicus Dosi
Markus Utara
23
Edwin Karuwal
Bartholomeus
24
F.X Agus Priyono
Ignatius 2
25
F.X Bambang Setiawan
Aloysius 3 Selatan
26
F.X Haryono
Antonius 3
27
F.X Margono
Antonius 4
28
F.X Soegiartho
Ignatius 1
29
F.X Sriyono
Antonius 1 & 2
30
F.Y Lukiman Setiadi Hambali
Petrus
31
Gregorius Harsono
Bonfilio 1
32
Gregorius Hendry Wong
Aloysius 3 Selatan
33
Herman Yoseph Suhartono
Elisabeth
34
Ignatius Indra Winarto
Aloysius 2
35
Ignatius Ridwan Hambali
Paulus
36
Justinus Gunang Juliarso
Hilarius
37
Kristianus Sukirin, SAg
Ignatius 2
38
Martinus M Dachi
Antonius 4
39
Musa Yonathan Darmodjo Setyawan
Aloysius 2
40
Paulus Tan
Elizabeth
41
Paulus Widonarko
Yosef 1
42
Paulus Eko Teguh Prasojo
Borromeus 2
43
Prando Wandi Paulus Situngkir
De Britto
44
Petrus Claver Susanto
Antonius 5
45
Petrus Lengari
Borromeus 2
46
Richardus Soeparno
Thomas Yohanes
47
RM Ignatius Sosrowinarsito
Bonfilio 1
48
Robertus Ary Novianto
Antonius 1 & 2
49
Robertus Handoyo Windoe
Bonfilio 1
50
Stefanus Agus Setiawan Raharja
Aloysius 6
51
Stefanus Hermawan Kostaman
Aloysius 4
52
Stephanus Bimo Susetyo H
Ignatius 2
53
Stephanus Gunawan
Lukas
54
Tarcisius Tariman Sipayung
Antonius 3
55
Talip Antara
Lukas
56
Theophilus Arifin
Matheus 1
57
Thomas Supono
Aloysius 3 Selatan
58
Thomas TjuTju Saputra
Aloysius 3 Utara
59
Valentinus Swandaya Budy
Markus Utara
60
Valerianus Markus Ganny Gunawan
Aloysius 4
61
Vincensius Rendy Prayudi
Luisa De Marillac
62
Vincensius Suprobo Prabowo Shakti
Andreas 1
63
Wong Han Kun
Bartolomeus
64
Yohanes C Turbana Winarsa
Borromeus 1
65
Yohanes Heppy Suherman Tanaja
Aloysius 2
66
Yohanes Maria Peter Brata Sutjahja
Markus Selatan
67
Yohanes Suko Wartono
Hilarius
68
Yohanes Sumadi
Philipus
69
Yohanes Yani Iskandar Tanzil
Maria 2
70
Yosafat Nugroho H.B
Antonius 3
71
Yulius Age Daryoko
Andreas 1
72
Yustinus Aris Soekardjo
Yosef 2
73