×
 
 
ASISTEN IMAM ( PRODIAKON )
PERIODE 2020-2023
Agustinus Danny Rinaldi
Aloysius 1
2
Agustinus Teddy
Yosef 1
3
Agustinus Widodo
Hilarius
4
Albertus Suharyono
Bonfilio 2
5
Albertus Tri Susilo
Philipus
6
Albertus Wahyu Agung Prabowo
Ignatius 1
7
Alfons D.L.Y Santoso
Gennaro
8
Aloysius Doddy Soerya
Matheus 1
9
Aloysius Wiryadi Sinanto
Aloysius 1
10
Ancelmus Firdi Exporiyadi
Yosef 2
11
Andreas Yayan Rudianto
De Britto
13
Anselmus Deru Moi
Borromeus 1
14
Antonius Endro Widjanarko
Luisa de Marillac
15
Antonius Saidi Mega Sutrisno
Matheus 2
16
Antonius Sapto Murti Yulianto
Fransiskus
17
Bambang Tjatur Sapoetro Thomas
Ignatius 2
18
Bedjo Stefanus
Aloysius 3 Selatan
19
Benny Alexander Handoyo
Aloysius 6
20
Boudewijn Krisnadi
Paulus
22
Dominicus Dosi
Markus Utara
25
Edwin Karuwal
Bartholomeus
26
F.X Agus Priyono
Ignatius 2
27
F.X Bambang Setiawan
Aloysius 3 Selatan
28
F.X Haryono
Antonius 3
29
F.X Margono
Antonius 4
30
F.X Soegiartho
Ignatius 1
31
F.X Sriyono
Antonius 1 & 2
32
F.Y Lukiman Setiadi Hambali
Petrus
33
Gregorius Harsono
Bonfilio 1
34
Gregorius Hendry Wong
Aloysius 3 Selatan
35
Herman Yoseph Suhartono
Elisabeth
36
Ignatius Indra Winarto
Aloysius 2
37
Ignatius Ridwan Hambali
Paulus
38
Justinus Gunang Juliarso
Hilarius
39
Kristianus Sukirin, SAg
Ignatius 2
40
Laurentius Wong Han Kun
Bartholomeus
42
Martinus M Dachi
Antonius 4
43
Musa Yonathan Darmodjo Setyawan
Aloysius 2
44
Paulus Tan
Elisabeth
45
Paulus Widonarko
Yosef 1
46
Paulus Eko Teguh Prasojo
Borromeus 2
47
Prando Wandi Paulus Situngkir
De Britto
48
Petrus Claver Susanto
Antonius 5
49
Petrus Lengari
Borromeus 2
50
Richardus Soeparno
Thomas Yohanes
51
RM Ignatius Sosrowinarsito
Bonfilio 1
52
Robertus Handoyo Windoe
Bonfilio 1
54
Stefanus Agus Setiawan Raharja
Aloysius 6
55
Stefanus Hermawan Kostaman
Aloysius 4
56
Stephanus Bimo Susetyo H
Ignatius 2
57
Stephanus Gunawan
Lukas
58
Tarcisius Tariman Sipayung
Antonius 3
59
Theophilus Arifin
Matheus 1
61
Thomas Supono
Aloysius 3 Selatan
62
Thomas TjuTju Saputra
Aloysius 3 Utara
63
Valentinus Swandaya Budy
Markus Utara
64
Valerianus Markus Ganny Gunawan
Aloysius 4
65
Vincensius Rendy Prayudi
Luisa de Marillac
66
Vincensius Suprobo Prabowo Shakti
Andreas 1
67
Yohanes C Turbana Winarsa
Borromeus 1
68
Yohanes Heppy Suherman Tanaja
Aloysius 2
69
Yohanes Maria Peter Brata Sutjahja
Markus Selatan
70
Yohanes Suko Wartono
Hilarius
71
Yohanes Sumadi
Philipus
72
Yohanes Yani Iskandar Tanzil
Maria 2
73
Yosafat Nugroho H.B
Antonius 3
74
Yulius Age Daryoko
Andreas 1
75
Yustinus Aris Soekardjo
Yosef 2
76
Jadwal dapat dilihat juga di halaman Jadwal Petugas